Naturfreunde-Giengen

Naturfreunde-Giengen

Verein für Umweltschutz, Touristik und Kultur

Hausdienstplan für das NaturFreundehaus

01. Jan Januar Fam. H. Mack Januar
Fr. 06 Fam. Schmid-Fam. Junginger 04. 01. E.Römer / Chr.Baumhauer
07. \ 08. Fam. Bamberger-L. Kirstein 11. 01. W.Heid /G.Heid
14. \ 15. Fam. J. Meck-M. Winkler 18. 01. H. Bamberger/ R. Kaufmann
21. \ 22. L. Kastler- Fam. Junginger 25. 01. W. Junginger
28. \ 29. Fam. Sannwald-Fam. Karle-Farn. Weber
04. \ 05. Februar Fam. Benz – Fam. Dombrowsky 01.02. Februar R. Ruoß/ G. Ruoß
11. \ 12. Fam. R. Mack – Fam. H.-G. Maier 08.02. L. Wöhrle/J.Schmid
18. \ 19. Fam. Ruoß – Chr. Baumhauer 15.02. H. Eberhard /H-G. Maier
25. \ 26. Fam. F. Schmid – Fam. Junginger 22.02. W. Junginger
04. \ 05. März Fam. Eberhard – Fam. Jäger 01.03. März E. Schmid / R. Kaufmann
11. \ 12. Fam. Budenz – Fam. Lindel/Warkus 08.03. Chr. Baumhauer/ H. Bamberger
18. \ 19. G. Slazak u. Hexen 15.03. L. Kastler /A. Gauß
25. \ 26. Fam Heißwolf-Fam Gauß- Fam. Wiegandt 22.03. G.Heid /W.Heid
29.03. W. Junginger/D. Schauer
01. \ 02. April Fam. Sannwald – Fam. Karle – Fam. Weber 05.04. April I. Ostrowski / L. Kirstein
08. \ 09. Fam. Ruoß – Chr. Baumhauer 12.04. L. Wöhrle/J.Schmid
FR. 14. Fam. J. Meck – Fam. Rödter 19.04. W. Junginger
15. \ 16. Fam. H. Mack 26. 04. R. Ruoß /G. Ruoß
Mo. 17. Fam. Benz – Fam. Dombrowsky
22. \ 23. Fam. Gohle – G. Slazak – L. Warkus
29. \ 30. Fam. F. Schmid – Fam. Junginger
01. Mai Mai Alle 03. 05. Mai Chr. Baumhauer/ H. Eberhard
06. \07. Fam. Bamberger-L Kirstein 10. 05. L. Kastler / E. Römer
13. \ 14. Fam. Budenz – Fam. Lindel/Warkus 17. 05. E. Schmid / R. Kaufmann
20. \ 21. Fam. J. Meck-M. Winkler 24. 05. A. Gauß / H. Bamberger
Do. 25. Fam. H. Mack 31. 05. G.Heid /W.Heid
27. \ 28. Fam. Eberhard – Fam. Jäger
03. \ 04. Juni Fam. Gohle / Fam. Junginger 07.06. Juni W. Junginger/D. Schauer
Mo. 05. Fam. Gohle 14. 06. 1. Ostrowski / L. Kirstein
11. \ 12. Fam. Benz – Fam. Dombrowsky 21. 06. L. Wöhrle / J. Schmid
Do. 15. Arne Gauß – Christa Baumhauer 28. 06. R. Ruoß /G. Ruoß
17. \ 18. Fam. J. Meck – Fam. Rödter
24. \ 25. ??????????
01. \ 02. Juli Fam. Ruoß – Chr. Baumhauer 05. 07. Juli A. Gauß /L. Kastler
08. \ 09. Fam. Sannwald-Fam. Karle-Farn. Weber 12. 07. E. Schmid / R. Kaufmann
15. \ 16. Fam. Eberhard – Fam. Jäger 19. 07. Chr. Baumhauer / E. Römer
22. \ 23. Fam. R. Mack – Fam. Rödter 26. 07. L. Wöhrle/J.Schmid
29. \ 30.  Fam. Bamberger-L. Kirstein
05. \ 06. August Fam. Bamberger-L. Kirstein 02. 08. August 1. Ostrowski / L. Kirstein
12. \ 13. Fam. J. Meck-M. Winkler 09. 08. W. Junginger
19. \ 20. Fam. Schmid-Fam. Junginger 16. 08. H. Eberhard /H-G. Maier
26. \ 27. Fam. H. Mack 23. 08. A. Gauß / H. Bamberger
30. 08.
02. \ 03. September Fam. Gohle – G. Slazak – L. Warkus 06. 09. September I. Ostrowski / L. Kirstein
09. \ 10. Fam. Ruoß – Chr. Baumhauer 13. 09. R. Ruoß /G. Ruoß
16. \ 17. Fam. Benz – Fam. Dombrowsky 20. 09. E. Schmid / E. Römer
23. \ 24. Fam. R. Mack – Fam. H.-G. Maier 27. 09. W. Junginger/D. Schauer
30. \ 01. Fam. Eberhard – Fam. Jäger
Di. 03. Oktober Fam. Gohle 04. 10. Oktober G.Heid /W.Heid
07. \ 08. Fam. Bamberger-L. Kirstein 11. 10. Chr. Baumhauer/ H. Bamberger
14. \ 15. Fam. Budenz – Fam. Lindel/Warkus 18. 10. L. Wöhrle/J.Schmid
21. \ 22. Fam. Sannwald – Fam. Karle – Fam. Weber 25. 10. W. Junginger
28. \ 29. Fam. Benz – Fam. Dombrowsky
Di. 31.
Mi. 01. November Fam. Eberhard – Fam. Jäger 08. 11. November L. Kastler / E. Römer
04. \ 05. Fam. J. Meck-M. Winkler 15. 11. W. Junginger
11. \ 12. Fam. Ruoß – Chr. Baumhauer 22. 11. R. Kaufmann / H. Eberhard
18. \ 19. Fam Heißwolf-Fam Gauß- Fam. Wiegandt 29. 11. E. Schmid / R. Kaufmann
25. \ 26. Fam. R. Mack – Fam. H.-G. Maier
02. \ 03. Dezember Fam. Sannwald-Fam. Karle-Farn. Weber 06. 12. Dezember W. Junginger
09. \ 10. Fam. F. Schmid – Fam. Junginger 13. 12. G.Heid /W.Heid
16. \ 17. Fam. Bamberger-L. Kirstein 20. 12. R. Ruoß /G. Ruoß
Sa. 30. geschlossen 27. 12. Chr. Baumhauer/ H. Bamberger